Welcome Guest! | Help | Contact
Register | Make Homepage | Bookmark

Login:

Game Dates

Sun, April 6, 2014
Sun, April 13, 2014
Sun, April 20, 2014
Sat, April 26, 2014
Sun, April 27, 2014
Sat, May 3, 2014
Sun, May 4, 2014
Sat, May 10, 2014
Sun, May 11, 2014
Sat, May 17, 2014
Sun, May 18, 2014
Sun, June 1, 2014
Sun, June 8, 2014
Sun, June 15, 2014
Sat, June 21, 2014

Download Schedule In Other Formats

Game Schedule

Sunday, April 29, 2012


North SeaTac Fields

Field 1

Time Team 1 T1 Score Team 2 T2 Score Gap
09:00 AM RVD 3 Vendetta 6 Unapproved
10:00 AM Maulers 19 RVD 1 Unapproved
11:00 AM Battalion 11 Vendetta 5 Unapproved
12:00 PM Dirty Dawgs 12 Maulers 8 Unapproved
01:30 PM Battalion 4 Dirty Dawgs 5 Unapproved
02:30 PM Fusion 4 Seawolves 13 Unapproved
03:30 PM Honey Badgers 6 RipTide 7 Unapproved
04:30 PM Browns 17 Score 0 Unapproved
05:30 PM Browns 3 RipTide 14 Unapproved

Field 2

Time Team 1 T1 Score Team 2 T2 Score Gap
09:00 AM Thunder 12 Woodpeckers 11 Unapproved
10:00 AM Thunder 12 Warhawks 8 Unapproved
11:00 AM Squadron 7 Warhawks 9 Unapproved
12:00 PM Squadron 11 Woodpeckers 6 Unapproved
01:30 PM Empire 17 Muffin Tops Team 2 4 Empire by 13
02:30 PM Pilots 4 SIN 8 Unapproved
03:30 PM Empire 7 Seattle Justice League 8 Seattle Justice League by 1
04:30 PM Fusion 9 SIN 8 Unapproved
05:30 PM Honey Badgers 8 Score 12 Unapproved

Field 3

Time Team 1 T1 Score Team 2 T2 Score Gap
09:00 AM Snap 6 The Phoenix 11 The Phoenix by 5
10:00 AM Seattle Spitz 11 The Phoenix 13 The Phoenix by 2
11:00 AM Snap 5 Seattle Spitz 12 Seattle Spitz by 7
12:00 PM Saints 12 The Cat's Meow 7 Saints by 5
01:30 PM The Cat's Meow 9 Xtreme 1 The Cat's Meow by 8
02:30 PM Saints 5 Xtreme 4 Saints by 1
03:30 PM Booze Hounds 7 Muffin Tops Team 2 6 Booze Hounds by 1
04:30 PM Pilots 7 Seawolves 12 Unapproved
05:30 PM Booze Hounds 4 Seattle Justice League 9 Seattle Justice League by 5

Sunset Fields

Field 2

Time Team 1 T1 Score Team 2 T2 Score Gap
09:00 AM Drillers 6 Monsters 10 Monsters by 4
10:00 AM Monsters 8 Fat Cats 12 Fat Cats by 4
11:00 AM Drillers 4 Fat Cats 5 Fat Cats by 1
12:00 PM Buzz 14 Monsters 4 Buzz by 10
01:30 PM Buzz 2 Fat Cats 14 Fat Cats by 12
02:30 PM Inferno 23 Rockets 2 Inferno by 21
03:30 PM Inferno 19 Rebels 1 Inferno by 18
04:30 PM Muffin Tops Team 1 14 Rockets 8 Muffin Tops Team 1 by 6
05:30 PM Muffin Tops Team 1 14 Rebels 4 Muffin Tops Team 1 by 10